Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K
Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K delivers a unique candy-inspired vape experience that combines the sweet taste of ripe banana with rich taffy candy notes and an invigorating icy finish. The result is a smooth and satisfying flavor profile that blends dessert sweetness with refreshing coolness.
The banana flavor provides a creamy and naturally sweet foundation, while the taffy notes add a chewy candy-like character that enhances the overall experience. The cooling finish balances the sweetness perfectly, creating a refreshing vape that remains enjoyable throughout the day.
Built for long-lasting performance, the Ploox Molasses 75K features a high-capacity design and advanced mesh coil technology that helps maintain consistent flavor and vapor production. The ergonomic handle design provides a comfortable grip, while the digital display allows users to monitor battery life and e-liquid levels throughout use.
The integrated 0.5ohm mesh coil enhances flavor clarity and smooth vapor delivery. Combined with USB Type-C charging, Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K delivers dependable performance and convenience for extended vaping sessions.
Specifications
- PREFILLED CAPACITY: 40mL
- BATTERY CAPACITY: 1300mAh
- MAX PUFFS: 75K (75,000)
- NICOTINE STRENGTH: 0.5% (5mg)
- OPERATION: Draw-Activated
- HEATING ELEMENT: 0.5ohm Mesh Coil
- DISPLAY SCREEN: Digital
- CHARGING: USB Type-C
- Shisha-Inspired Flavors
- Ergonomic Handle Design
- Battery Life Indicator
- E-Liquid Level Indicator
Why Choose Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K?
Banana Taffy Freeze is ideal for vapers who enjoy candy-inspired flavors with a cooling twist. The combination of sweet banana, chewy taffy notes, and icy freshness creates a distinctive profile, while the advanced Ploox Molasses 75K platform delivers long-lasting flavor and reliable performance.
Package Contents
- 1 x Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K
FAQ
What does Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K taste like?
Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K combines sweet banana candy flavor, rich taffy notes, and a refreshing icy finish for a smooth dessert-inspired vape experience.
How many puffs does Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K provide?
Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K delivers up to 75,000 puffs.
What nicotine strength does Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K contain?
The device contains 0.5% (5mg) nicotine strength.
Is Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K rechargeable?
Yes. The device supports USB Type-C charging for convenient recharging.
What coil does the device use?
It features a 0.5ohm Mesh Coil designed to enhance flavor consistency and vapor production.
Does the device include a display screen?
Yes. A digital display provides battery life and e-liquid level information.
What e-liquid capacity does the device offer?
Banana Taffy Freeze Ploox Molasses 75K comes with a 40mL prefilled e-liquid capacity.
Is Banana Taffy Freeze more sweet or icy?
The flavor is led by sweet banana and taffy candy notes, while the cooling finish adds refreshing balance without overpowering the sweetness.
Reviews
Clear filtersThere are no reviews yet.